District Members

Lakes District

CHAIR

Lois Kreeger

Waupaca

N4305 Ware Road

WI

54981
715-316-1521
CHE CHAIR

Jackie Halverson

Ripon

705 Emerson Ave

WI

54971
CHAIR ELECT

Vacant

PAST DISTRICT CHAIR

Gail Wright

Menominee

2413 18th St

MI

49858
906-863-3240
SECRETARY-TREASURER

Candy Sheridan

Marinette

2510 Redpath Drive

WI

54143
715-732-1371
PPE CHAIR

Sue Leibham

Sheboygan

3618 River Ridge Dr

WI

53083
920-457-3598

North Central District

CHAIR

Lyn Krohn

7015 #1 Highland Drive

Wausau

WI

54401
715-551-4714
CHE CHAIR

Ramona Hornischer

N2660 Row Road

Merrill

WI

54452
715-539-3720
CHAIR ELECT

Paul Dobbratz

1102 Arnold Street

Rothschild

WI

54474
715-359-7642 (h) 715-571-5496 (c)
PAST DISTRICT CHAIR

Cindy Hermel

145671 Walden Blvd

Wausau

WI

54401
715-848-3322
SECRETARY-TREASURER

Barb Enerson

N5958 Norway Ave

Medford

WI

54451
715-803-6104
PPE CHAIR

Cindy Hermel

145671 Walden Blvd

Wausau

WI

54401
715-848-3322

Northwestern District

CO-CHAIR

Beth Burnham

N2579 Willow Trail

Shell Lake

WI

54871
715-468-2524
TREASURER

Linda Fish

1205 11th Avenue West

Ashland

WI

54806
715-292-6566
CO-CHAIR

Beverly Lazar

W411 Southfork Road

Hawkins

WI

54530
715-492-6572
PPE CHAIR

Ginny Bosse

1360 Boettcher Road

Park Falls

WI

54552
715-762-3193
CHAIR ELECT

Vacant

CHE CHAIR

Beth Burnham

N2579 Willow Trail

Shell Lake

WI

54871
715-468-2524
SECRETARY

Ginny Bosse

1360 Boettcher Road

Park Falls

WI

54552
715-762-3193
PAST DISTRICT CHAIR

Ginny Bosse

1360 Boettcher Road

Park Falls

WI

54552
715-762-3193

Southeastern District

CHAIR

Jane Henderson

5324 W Bottsford Avenue

Greenfield

WI

53220
414-327-4217
CHE CHAIR

Jane Henderson

5324 W Bottsford Avenue

Greenfield

WI

53220
414-327-4217
CHAIR ELECT

Vacant

PAST DISTRICT CHAIR

Barb Jamerson

893 Goldenview Ct

Oconomowoc

WI

53066
262-408-9239
SECRETARY-TREASURER

Sue Schuelke

3876 Glenwood Court

Colgate

WI

53017
414-630-1183
PPE CHAIR

Cynthia Finger

433 West Bolivar Ave

Milwaukee

WI

53207
414-481-5623

Southern District

CHAIR

Barbara Lauersdorf

W9289 Cty Rd I

Reeseville

WI

53579
920-927-3960
CHE CHAIR

Sherry Jelic

7574 Suffolk Down

Sun Prairie

WI

53590-9539
608-235-9526
CHAIR ELECT

Vacant

SECRETARY-TREASURER

Cheryl Halverson

726 Weald Bridge Rd

Cottage Grove

WI

53527
608-839-5918
PPE CHAIR

Vacant

West Central District

CHAIR

Betty Oddo

17553 53rd Ave

Chippewa Falls

WI

54729
715-559-8021
CHE CHAIR

Marge Geissler

1811 Luke Place

Chippewa Falls

WI

54729
715-379-7836
CHAIR ELECT

Donella Christianson

518 W Maple St

Stanley

WI

54768
715-644-3638
PAST DISTRICT CHAIR

John Tully

1190 24-3/4 Street

Cameron

WI

54822
715-859-6775 (h) 715-642-2239 (c)
SECRETARY-TREASURER

Jaci Fuller

3377 Southgate Court

Eau Claire

WI

54701
715-225-3978
PPE CHAIR

Steve Werner

1420 E Lexington Blvd

Eau Claire

WI

54701
715-832-4705

Western District

CHAIR

Donna Nelson

105 Bergum St

Westby

WI

54667
608-634-2225 (h) 608-632-4973 (c)
CHE CHAIR

Mary Lou Bausch

6224 Hwy 35 & 61

Lancaster

WI

53813
608-723-7165
CHAIR ELECT

Patsy Pippin

4954 County Road S

Boscobel

WI

53805
608-375-2474; 608-485-2129
PAST DISTRICT CHAIR

Iva Mulhern

37207 Seymour Drive

Prairie du Chien

WI

53821
608-326-9062 (h) 319 551-9561 (c)
SECRETARY-TREASURER

Linda Nandory

614 N 10th Place

Black River Falls

WI

54615
715-284-0966 (h) 715-896-0541 (c)
PPE CHAIR

Patsy Pippin

4954 County Road S

Boscobel

WI

53805
608-375-2474; 608-485-2129